УНИКС

турнир дата время м соперник счет +/- подробно
Регулярный чемпионат
09.10.2020 14:00 Нижний Новгород-2
Нижний Новгород
-57:88 -31
Регулярный чемпионат
10.10.2020 14:00 Нижний Новгород-2
Нижний Новгород
-54:98 -44
Регулярный чемпионат
19.10.2020 14:00 Локомотив-Кубань-2
Краснодар
-64:87 -23
Регулярный чемпионат
20.10.2020 14:00 Локомотив-Кубань-2
Краснодар
-55:98 -43
Регулярный чемпионат
23.10.2020 14:00 Зенит-2
Санкт-Петербург
-43:67 -24
Регулярный чемпионат
24.10.2020 14:00 Зенит-2
Санкт-Петербург
-55:94 -39
Регулярный чемпионат
06.11.2020 12:00 Енисей-2
Красноярск
+89:76 13
Регулярный чемпионат
07.11.2020 11:00 Енисей-2
Красноярск
+79:64 15
Регулярный чемпионат
10.11.2020 14:00 ЦСКА-Юниор
Москва
-69:80 -11
Регулярный чемпионат
11.11.2020 14:00 ЦСКА-Юниор
Москва
-85:89 -4
Регулярный чемпионат
18.11.2020 14:00 Парма-2
Пермь
+69:64 5
Регулярный чемпионат
19.11.2020 14:00 Парма-2
Пермь
-62:74 -12
Регулярный чемпионат
22.11.2020 14:00 Химки-2
Московская область
-42:66 -24
Регулярный чемпионат
23.11.2020 14:00 Химки-2
Московская область
-70:76 -6
Регулярный чемпионат
03.12.2020 14:00 Руна - 2
Москва
-57:63 -6
Регулярный чемпионат
04.12.2020 14:00 Руна - 2
Москва
-48:88 -40
Регулярный чемпионат
07.12.2020 12:00 МБА-2
Москва
-73:75 -2
Регулярный чемпионат
08.12.2020 12:00 МБА-2
Москва
-38:67 -29
Регулярный чемпионат
14.12.2020 14:00 Самара-2
Самара
-61:74 -13
Регулярный чемпионат
15.12.2020 14:00 Самара-2
Самара
-68:77 -9
Регулярный чемпионат
18.12.2020 15:30 Автодор-2
Саратов
-54:63 -9
Регулярный чемпионат
19.12.2020 15:30 Автодор-2
Саратов
+74:70 4
Регулярный чемпионат
12.01.2021 14:00 Локомотив-Кубань-2
Краснодар
-63:78 -15
Регулярный чемпионат
13.01.2021 14:00 Локомотив-Кубань-2
Краснодар
-67:72 -5
Регулярный чемпионат
16.01.2021 14:00 Зенит-2
Санкт-Петербург
-65:94 -29
Регулярный чемпионат
17.01.2021 14:00 Зенит-2
Санкт-Петербург
+90:84 6
Предварительный этап
24.01.2021 14:00 Енисей-2
Красноярск
+87:56 31
Регулярный чемпионат
25.01.2021 14:00 Енисей-2
Красноярск
-85:88 -3
Регулярный чемпионат
28.01.2021 14:00 ЦСКА-Юниор
Москва
+72:61 11
Регулярный чемпионат
29.01.2021 14:00 ЦСКА-Юниор
Москва
-69:92 -23
Регулярный чемпионат
04.02.2021 10:00 Парма-2
Пермь
-64:86 -22
Регулярный чемпионат
05.02.2021 10:00 Парма-2
Пермь
+91:74 17
Регулярный чемпионат
08.02.2021 13:00 Химки-2
Московская область
-66:84 -18
Регулярный чемпионат
09.02.2021 14:00 Химки-2
Московская область
-73:81 -8
Регулярный чемпионат
23.02.2021 14:00 Руна - 2
Москва
-55:77 -22
Регулярный чемпионат
24.02.2021 14:00 Руна - 2
Москва
-71:76 -5
Регулярный чемпионат
27.02.2021 14:00 МБА-2
Москва
-55:71 -16
Регулярный чемпионат
28.02.2021 14:00 МБА-2
Москва
-54:60 -6
Регулярный чемпионат
07.03.2021 14:00 Самара-2
Самара
-79:86 -7
Регулярный чемпионат
08.03.2021 14:00 Самара-2
Самара
-58:82 -24
Регулярный чемпионат
11.03.2021 Автодор-2
Саратов
+63:60 3
Регулярный чемпионат
12.03.2021 Автодор-2
Саратов
-65:82 -17
Регулярный чемпионат
24.03.2021 19:30 Нижний Новгород-2
Нижний Новгород
-58:87 -29
Регулярный чемпионат
25.03.2021 19:30 Нижний Новгород-2
Нижний Новгород
-61:90 -29