main pagemain page
  • Winner
    Eurocup
    2011
  • Winner
    Russia cup
    2003, 2009, 2014
  • Winner
    FIBA Europe League
    2004

  • Winner NEBL 2003
  • Silver
    Russian championship
    2001, 2002, 2004, 2007, 2016
  • Bronze
    Russian championship
    2000, 2003, 2005, 2009, 2010, 2011
Ak Bars Bank
Main pageNews → Happy birthday, Evgeny!

Happy birthday, Evgeny!

Happy birthday, Evgeny!
Date: 26 december 2017
Source: Press BC UNICS
View: 4919
Today is the birthday of a wonderful man, an excellent player Evgeny Kolesnikov! Zhenya, let dreams come true, in life there is always a place for small and big joys. We wish you happiness, a lot of health and basketball!

News

18 october 2018, 14:28News
Condolences
18 october 2018, 12:18News
Artem Klimenko
17 october 2018, 15:19News
International School
06 october 2018, 20:23News
New uniform!
TOURNAMENTS
#
VTB League
season 2018/2019,
g w pts
1
Khimki
Moscow region, Russia
3 3 6
2
CSKA
Moscow, Russia
3 3 6
3
UNICS
Kazan, Russia
2 2 4
4
Zielona Gora
Zielona Gora, Poland
1 1 2
5
Lokomotiv-Kuban
Krasnodar, Russia
2 1 3
6
Kalev
Tallinn, Estonia
2 1 3
7
Parma
Perm, Russia
2 1 3
8
Astana
Astana, Kazakhstan
2 1 3
9
Enisey
Krasnoyarsk, Russia
3 1 4
10
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
2 0 2
11
Tsmoki-Minsk
Minsk, Belarus
2 0 2
12
VEF
Riga, Latvia
2 0 2
13
Avtodor
Saratov, Russia
1 0 1
14
Zenit
St. Petersburg, Russia
1 0 1
Glossary: g - games played; w - games won; pts - tournament points;
#
Eurocup
season 2018/2019, group D
g w pts
1
UNICS
Kazan, Russia
3 3 6
2
Unicaja
Malaga, Spain
2 1 3
3
Rytas
Vilnius, Lithuania
2 1 3
4
Mornar
Bar, Montenegro
2 1 3
5
Fraport Skyliners
Frankfurt, Germany
2 1 3
6
Fiat Turin
Torino, Italy
3 0 3
Glossary: g - games played; w - games won; pts - tournament points;
#
United League VTB U21
season 2018/2019,
g w pts
1
Zenit-2
St. Petersburg, Russia
3 3 6
2
Khimki-2
Moscow region, Russia
3 3 6
3
CSKA-Junior
Moscow, Russia
1 1 2
4
Samara-2
Samara, Russia
4 3 7
5
UNICS-2
Kazan, Russia
2 1 3
6
Avtodor-2
Saratov, Russia
3 1 4
7
Parma-2
Perm, Russia
4 1 5
8
Spartak
St. Peterburg, Russia
2 0 2
9
Enisey-2
Krasnoyarsk, Russia
2 0 2
10
Nizhny Novgorod-2
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
1 0 1
11
Lokomotiv-Kuban-2
Krasnodar, Russia
1 0 1
Glossary: g - games played; w - games won; pts - tournament points;

News

Team

Players | Coach

Tournaments

United League VTB | Eurocup
Russian Cup | Euroleague

Schedule

Multimedia

Photos | Video
Mediaguide

About

Administration | Basket-Hall
Hotel and sports complex in Vasilyevo | Dance Team
History | Contacts